Tarjeta Roja Directa | Ver Futbol en vivo – Roja Directa
TARJETAROJATVONLINE.NET
 Hoy en TV por Internet 24HAM/PM  
15:30
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 27,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
18:00
Sudamerica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Canal 25,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
20:30
Sudamerica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Caracol, TyC,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
14:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 27,
14:30
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 25,
14:30
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 26,
14:45
Italia Serie A
ESPN3, Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57,
15:00
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 23,
15:00
España LaLiga Santander
Laligatv, beIN, Directv, Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3, Canal 4,
17:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 22,
17:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
17:10
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun, TyC,
18:00
Sudamerica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
19:45
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
20:00
Argentina Torneos De Verano
ESPN3, TyC,
20:30
Sudamerica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
14:45
Italia Serie A
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57,
14:55
Copa de Francia
Canal 49, Canal 48,
15:00
Inglaterra championship
Canal 47,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Canal 16, Canal 15,
15:10
Francia Coupe de la Ligue
Canal 14,
15:15
Inglaterra Premier League
Canal 9, Canal 8, Canal 7,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 10, Canal 11,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 12, Canal 13,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 3, Canal 4,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
22:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 4, Canal 3,
22:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 13, Canal 12,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 10, Canal 11,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 10, Canal 11,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 14,
20:00
Amistoso de Clubs
Canal 12, Canal 13,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
22:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 17,
12:00
Baloncesto Euroliga
Canal 39,
13:00
España Capa del Rey
Canal 35,
13:00
España Capa del Rey
Canal 37, Canal 36,
14:00
Holanda Eredivisie
Canal 39,
14:30
Baloncesto Euroliga
Canal 34,
14:45
Inglaterra Fa Cup
Canal 33,
15:00
Baloncesto Euroliga
Canal 27,
15:00
España Capa del Rey
Canal 30,
15:00
España Capa del Rey
Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3,
15:00
España Capa del Rey
Canal 29, Canal 28,
15:00
Inglaterra Premier League
Canal 32, Canal 31, ESPN2,
15:00
Baloncesto Euroliga
Canal 26,
17:15
Campeonato Paulista
Canal 25,
18:30
Supercopa Peruana
GolPeru,
19:30
Campeonato Paulista
Canal 24,
20:00
Amistoso de Clubs
Canal 10,
17:40
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
19:00
Chile Primera División
CDF, Canal 5,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
22:10
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11, Canal 12,
17:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 48,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
TNT, TyC,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv2,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11, Canal 12,
22:05
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
12:15
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 27,
12:15
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 26,
12:30
Baloncesto (Liga Endesa)
Canal 12,
12:30
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 25,
12:30
España Laliga Santander
Laligatv, beIN, Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3,
13:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
14:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 21,
14:00
Baloncesto (Liga Endesa)
Canal 11,
14:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 22,
14:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 24,
14:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 23,
14:30
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 20,
14:45
Italia Seria A
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57,
15:00
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 19,
15:00
Francia Ligue 1
Canal 18, Canal 17, Canal 16,
15:00
España Laliga Santander
Laligatv, beIN, Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3,
15:35
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
16:00
Chile Primera División
CDF, Canal 5,
17:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 15,
17:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 14,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun, TyC,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
13:45
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 19,
15:00
Inglaterra Fa Cup
ESPN2, Canal 9, Canal 8,
16:00
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 18,
18:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 17,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
12:30
Copa de Francia
Canal 39,
14:45
Coppa Italia
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57,
14:45
Inglaterra EFL Cup
Canal 36, Canal 35,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Canal 33, Canal 32,
15:15
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 31,
17:15
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 30,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
18:30
Chile Primera División
CDF, Canal 5,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 10, Canal 11,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
15:15
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 29,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 10, Canal 11,
18:30
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 27,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 10, Canal 11,
19:30
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 26,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 12, Canal 13,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Univision, TDN,
22:10
México Copa Mx
Canal 14,
22:10
México Copa Mx
Univision, TDN,
14:55
Copa de Francia
Canal 29,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Canal 10, Canal 11,
17:15
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 28,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
19:10
Argentina SuperLiga
TNT,
19:30
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 27,
19:30
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 26,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
16:30
Chile Primera División
CDF,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
19:10
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
16:00
Ecuador Supercopa
CNT, Ecuaonline,
17:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 27,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Canal 12, Canal 13,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
14:30
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 23,
14:30
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 24,
14:45
Italia Seria A
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57, Canal 56,
15:00
Brasileirao Serie B
Canal 19,
15:00
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 22,
15:00
España Laliga Santander
Laligatv, beIN, Directv, Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3, Canal 4,
15:00
Francia Ligue 1
Canal 21,
15:35
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun, TyC, Canal 10,
16:00
Chile Primera División
CDF,
17:40
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
TNT, TyC, Canal 10,
14:45
Italia Seria A
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58,
17:00
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
17:30
Chile Primera División
CDF,
18:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 17,
18:00
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 18,
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Canal 28,
14:45
Inglaterra Premier League
Canal 27, Canal 26,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Laligatv, Directv, Canal 1, Canal 2,
16:00
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1, Canal 2,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv2, Canal 11,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
DirectvPlus, Canal 13,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 2,
21:30
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
13:00
Francia Ligue 1
Canal 26,
14:45
Alemania DFB Pokal
Canal 19,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 12,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
ESPN2, Canal 13,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 2,
21:30
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10, Canal 11,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv2,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
DirectvPlus, Canal 12,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 1, Canal 2,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 13, Canal 14,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv2,
22:15
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
15:30
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 26,
17:00
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
19:00
Chile Primera División
CDF,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
22:10
México Liga Mx
Fox, Canal 12,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun, TyC, Canal 10,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
16:00
Chile Primera División
CDF, Canal 5,
17:40
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
18:00
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
18:30
Chile Primera División
CDF,
19:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
19:45
Argentina SuperLiga
TNT, TyC, Canal 10,
20:30
Sudamérica Juegos Olímpicos Sub-23
Directv,
21:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
16:00
Chile Primera División
CDF,
16:30
Paraguay Primera División
Canal 19,
18:00
Brasil Campeonato Paulista
Canal 18,
18:30
Chile Primera División
CDF,
19:10
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
12:30
Holanda Eredivisie
Canal 28,
15:45
Portugal Taça da Liga
Canal 26,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Canal 13, Canal 14,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Canal 15, Canal 16,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1, Canal 2,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 12,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1, Canal 2,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Canal 3, Canal 4, Canal 5,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11,
22:00
México Copa Mx
Univision, TDN,
10:30
Copa de la Reina
Directv2,
14:45
Coppa Italia
Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Laligatv, Canal 1, Canal 2,
15:05
Copa de Francia
Canal 28,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Directv2, Canal 11,
17:15
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 2,
18:30
Brasil Campeonato Carioca
Canal 27,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox2, Canal 2,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 10,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
DirectvPlus, Canal 13,
19:40
Colombia Torneo Águila
Win,
20:00
México Copa Mx
Univision, TDN,
22:00
México Copa Mx
Univision, TDN,
14:45
Coppa Italia
Directv, Canal 60, Canal 59, Canal 58, Canal 57, Canal 56,
15:00
España Copa del Rey
Directv2, Canal 1, Canal 2,
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
DirectvPlus, Canal 10,
19:30
Copa Libertadores
Fox, Canal 1, Canal 2,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Directv, Canal 11,
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
DirectvPlus, Canal 10,
14:00
Holanda Eredivisie
Canal 29,
14:45
Francia Ligue 1
Canal 20, Canal 19,
15:00
Inglaterra Premier League
ESPN2, Canal 25,
15:00
España LaLiga SmartBank
Canal 27,
15:00
España Laliga Santander
Laligatv, beIN, Canal 1, Canal 2, Canal 3, Canal 4,
15:30
Portugal Primeira Liga
Canal 24,
16:30
Chile Primera División
CDF,
17:00
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
17:30
Ecuador Liga Pro
Canal 22,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN,
18:00
Uruguay Primera División
VTV,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11,
20:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
20:06
México Liga Mx
Canal 10, Canal 11,
22:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
16:00
Chile Primera División
CDF, Canal 5,
17:40
Argentina SuperLiga
TNT, TyC, Canal 12,
17:40
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun,
18:00
Uruguay Primera División
VTV,
18:00
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
18:10
Liga Águila
Win, Canal 6,
19:45
México Liga Mx
Univision, TDN, Sky,
19:50
Argentina SuperLiga
Fox Premiun, TyC, Sky,